GSViewer
error
You are not logged in, your settings and favorites are stored only over cookie's.
Sie sind nicht eingeloggt, daher werden Ihre Einstellungen und Favoriten nur über Coockie's gespeichert.
Schliessen
Tactical Ops 3.5
Tactical Ops 3.5
Tactical Ops 3.5
Tactical Ops 3.5
Tactical Ops 3.4
Tactical Ops 3.4
Tactical Ops 2.2
Tactical Ops 2.2
TO:Crossfire
TO:Crossfire
Critical Point
Critical Point
Tops und Flops der KW: 23 - 2013

Liebe Besucher,

es ist mal wieder soweit! Nun kürt GSViewer wieder die Top und Flops der letzten Kalenderwoche.
Ob Ihr zu den Tops oder doch zu den Flops der letzten Kalenderwoche gehört, könnt Ihr anhand dieser Tabellen herausfinden.

Tactical Ops 3.5 (Trusted)

Tabelle - Tops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1/.f4f./.LiSTeRiNe831327504
2<<|GCC|>>Butch16531185468
3snxx`ex879449430
4/.f4f./.SaDNeSS811416395
5nasen.eDDie.cl941560381
6.ExT~2pRa1*1026653373
7[SPV]`niC.966600366
8dRc][Junior1216854362
9|!PCB!|MATA*(NOOB)*1053700353
10Michelangelo.cl607254353

Tabelle - Flops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1:|PcV|:nenemkpdw4141311-897
2[SPV]Papilion5101136-626
3efsane`C*4961084-588
4<<|GCC|>>OldHinkel9281481-553
5dRc][GutFriieeD374908-534
6:|PcV|:Peixoto4!20332865-533
7<<|GCC|>>Emma7431180-437
8nenemkpdw.cl274710-436
9<<|GCC|>>Mr.9mm.nrw6631090-427
10[F.S.Le]Hopse7331106-373

Tactical Ops 3.5

Tabelle - Tops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1/.f4f./.LiSTeRiNe831312519
2<<|GCC|>>Butch16521190462
3snxx`ex879449430
4[SPV]`niC.1125698427
5/.f4f./.SaDNeSS811416395
6nasen.eDDie.cl1031644387
7.ExT~2pRa1*1029658371
8dRc][Junior1217856361
9Michelangelo.cl607254353
10/.GoD./.Almanegra898548350

Tabelle - Flops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1:|PcV|:nenemkpdw4141301-887
2[SPV]Papilion5361178-642
3efsane`C*4961084-588
4dRc][GutFriieeD377946-569
5<<|GCC|>>OldHinkel9451495-550
6:|PcV|:Peixoto4!20332865-533
7<<|GCC|>>Emma7501194-444
8nenemkpdw.cl274710-436
9<<|GCC|>>Mr.9mm.nrw6661076-410
10[F.S.Le]Hopse7331106-373

Tactical Ops 3.4

Tabelle - Tops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1Player143781429
2MrOcZnY_PiErOzEk38311372
3WojtaZPL2828274
4Randolph1943191
5Stainless1317124
6Yamacha1249115
7>_<KeVi!n>_<1196113
8Hangover85481
9freddy881474
10BloodMarine68860

Tabelle - Flops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1KeiSuke2327-4
2bOBA14-3
3Dezerter02-2
4Enes02-2
5Troubleshooter78-1
6maulHeld2425-1
7xvz`312
8Oliv'853
9jaklin1385
10c2F.xvz1376

Tactical Ops 2.2 (Mod)

Tabelle - Tops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1Joker3800380
2Cocaine_Cowboy3620362
3($)Cocaine_Cowboy3370337
4German_Dream2060206
5($)Joker1890189
6>_<KeVi!n>_<286113173
7FuckCheaterToto1710171
8greg1680168
9beavis`.sG22558167
10Dylan_Ajax1590159

Tabelle - Flops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1-=STO=-DarkRaven92191-99
2Hexe60141-81
3Clejuro39102-63
4B4zoO.1742275-53
5----=(TOPGUN)=----2055-35
6Chudini162197-35
7MrOcZnY_PiErOzEk6195-34
8rozpierdol1446-32
9kirill2221138-27
10Bl!tZ1741-24

Tactical Ops Crossfire

Tabelle - Tops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1charly5430543
2freak.roBertDEriRo4460446
3YinYanZenN3670367
4F0xTr4cK3rR3250325
5LordBerlin!3220322
6{T|N|C}StreifenK@rl3090309
7YanDalf3070307
83eCK3000300
9t@ste2860286
10Livingearth2500250

Tabelle - Flops KW: 23 - 2013
RangPlayerFragsDeathsDiff
1HostageInkassoGIRK101
2{T|N|C}Mustafa101
3HostageDschero101
4HostageOolong101
5HostageG@Reude202
6HostageSpaghettiDirk202
7OotrafookoO303
8HostageAlterDing404
9sQueeZer.tts505
10MiChaChaAzuchaza505



Wir wünschen allen Spieler für die nächste Kalenderwoche viel Glück und Frags!

Euer GSViewer Team
(diese News wurde automatisch vom System erstellt)
tracked Server20
tracked Server
tracked Player41049
tracked Player
reg User102
reg. Users
played Players0
Player online
News
Tops und Flops der KW: 06 - 201811.02.2018

Liebe Besucher,

es ist mal wieder soweit! Nun kürt GSViewer wieder die Top und Flops der letzten Kalenderwoche.
Ob Ihr zu den Tops oder doch zu den Flops der letzten Kalenderwoche gehört, könnt Ihr anhand der Tabellen herausfinden.

Award Log
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Perfekt Game (Bronze)

This Player had 10 or More Frags and 0 Deaths in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Silber)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 20 in one Map.
TO350get award

Score King (Gold)

This Player had reached 500 Scorepoints in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Score King (Platin)

This Player had reached 600 or more Scorepoints in one Map.
TO350get award

Looser of the Map (Bronze)

This Player had reched 0 Frags and 10 or more Deaths in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Score King (Bronze)

This Player had reached 300 Scorepoints in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Frag Player (Bronze)

This Player had negativ Stats more than 10 in one Map.
TO350get award

Score King (Bronze)

This Player had reached 300 Scorepoints in one Map.
Player Matches
GSViewer
Copyright by GSViewer.de © 2011
All Rights reserved.
Go to Top
Imprint
Contact